Committee attendance

County Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Caroline Susan Ball 1
Councillor David Lee Bawn 1
Councillor John Ace Beynon 1
Councillor Les Bowman 1
Councillor Steven Christopher Bridgett 1
Councillor Daniel James Carr 1
Councillor Eileen Cartie 1
Councillor Gordon Castle 1
Councillor Trevor Cessford 1
Councillor Terry Clark 1
Councillor Patricia Anne Mary Dale 1
Councillor Wayne Daley 1
Councillor Lyle Robert Darwin 0
Councillor Scott James Dickinson 1
Councillor Richard Robert Dodd 1
Councillor Christine Lesley Dunbar 1
Councillor Elizabeth Dunn 1
Councillor Paul Devadoss Ezhilchelvan 1
Councillor David Ferguson 1
Councillor Barry Malcolm Flux 1
Councillor Julie Denise Foster 1
Councillor Brian Charles Gallacher 1
Councillor Lynne Grimshaw 1
Councillor Colin Richard Hardy 1
Councillor Georgina Emma Rowley Hill 1
Councillor Colin William Horncastle 1
Councillor Cliff Humphrey 1
Councillor Isabel Hunter 1
Councillor James Ian Hutchinson 1
Councillor Peter Alan Jackson 1
Councillor Veronica Jones 1
Councillor Derek Kennedy 1
Councillor James Aidan Lang 1
Councillor Scott Lee 1
Councillor Mark George Mather 1
Councillor Nick Morphet 1
Councillor Mary Bernadette Murphy 1
Councillor Kath Nisbet 1
Councillor Nicholas Oliver 1
Councillor Kenneth Parry 1
Councillor Wendy Pattison 1
Councillor Wojciech Franciszek Ploszaj 1
Councillor Mark Andrew Purvis 1
Councillor Jeff Reid 1
Councillor Guy Renner-Thompson 1
Councillor Margaret Catherine Richardson 1
Councillor John Robert Riddle 1
Councillor Malcolm Robinson 0
Councillor Hugh Glen Howard Sanderson 1
Councillor Angie Scott 1
Councillor Catherine Seymour 1
Councillor Alan Sharp 1
Councillor Elizabeth M. Simpson 1
Councillor Gordon Stewart 1
Councillor Martin Philip Swinbank 1
Councillor Mark David Swinburn 1
Councillor Christine Anne Taylor 1
Councillor Trevor Norman Thorne 1
Councillor David James Towns 1
Councillor Holly Rebecca Waddell 1
Councillor Alex Wallace 1
Councillor Jeff Watson 1
Councillor Anna Watson 1
Councillor Richard Watson Wearmouth 1
Councillor Rebecca Wilczek 1
Health and Wellbeing OSC, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eileen Armstrong 0
Councillor John Ace Beynon 1
Councillor Les Bowman 6
Councillor Trevor Cessford 1
Councillor Richard Robert Dodd 6
Councillor Susan E. Dungworth 1
Councillor David Ferguson 4
Councillor Georgina Emma Rowley Hill 5
Councillor Colin William Horncastle 1
Councillor Cliff Humphrey 3
Councillor Isabel Hunter 5
Councillor James Ian Hutchinson 0
Councillor Peter Alan Jackson 1
Councillor Veronica Jones 1
Councillor Roderick Malcolm Gordon Lawrie 1
Councillor Nick Morphet 1
Councillor Kath Nisbet 6
Councillor Nicholas Oliver 1
Councillor Wendy Pattison 3
Councillor Jeff Reid 5
Councillor Lesley J Rickerby 1
Councillor John Robert Riddle 1
Councillor Hugh Glen Howard Sanderson 1
Councillor Catherine Seymour 1
Councillor Elizabeth M. Simpson 1
Councillor Christine Anne Taylor 1
Councillor Rebecca Wilczek 5
Local Area Councils' Chairs Briefing, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Ace Beynon 1
Councillor Steven Christopher Bridgett 1
Councillor Daniel James Carr 1
Councillor Gordon Castle 1
Councillor Trevor Cessford 1
Councillor Barry Malcolm Flux 1
Councillor Julie Denise Foster 1
Councillor Brian Charles Gallacher 1
Councillor Lynne Grimshaw 1
Councillor Colin Richard Hardy 1
Councillor Scott Lee 1
Councillor Hugh Glen Howard Sanderson 1
Councillor Angie Scott 0
Councillor Mark David Swinburn 1
Councillor David James Towns 0
Councillor Rebecca Wilczek 1
Tynedale Local Area Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Trevor Cessford 5
Councillor Patricia Anne Mary Dale 5
Councillor Rupert McLure Gibson 1
Councillor Colin William Horncastle 4
Councillor James Ian Hutchinson 5
Councillor Derek Kennedy 5
Councillor Nick Morphet 4
Councillor Nicholas Oliver 5
Councillor Karen Rachel Quinn 0
Councillor John Robert Riddle 4
Councillor Angie Scott 4
Councillor Alan Sharp 4
Councillor Gordon Stewart 5
Councillor Kenneth George Stow 0
Councillor Holly Rebecca Waddell 4