Committee attendance

Communities and Place OSC, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eileen Armstrong 0
Councillor Eileen Cartie 2
Councillor Christine Lesley Dunbar 1
Councillor Elizabeth Dunn 2
Councillor Brian Charles Gallacher 2
Councillor Rupert McLure Gibson 2
Councillor Allan Hepple 1
Councillor Colin William Horncastle 2
Councillor Jeff Reid 2
Councillor John Robert Riddle 2
Councillor Kenneth George Stow 2
County Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eileen Armstrong 1
Councillor Caroline Susan Ball 1
Councillor David Lee Bawn 2
Councillor John Ace Beynon 2
Councillor Les Bowman 2
Councillor Steven Christopher Bridgett 2
Councillor Deirdre Campbell 1
Councillor Daniel James Carr 1
Councillor Eileen Cartie 2
Councillor Gordon Castle 2
Councillor Trevor Cessford 2
Councillor Terry Clark 2
Councillor Bill Crosby 1
Councillor Patricia Anne Mary Dale 2
Councillor Wayne Daley 2
Councillor Lyle Robert Darwin 0
Councillor James Grant Davey 0
Councillor Susan Davey 0
Councillor Scott James Dickinson 2
Councillor Richard Robert Dodd 2
Councillor Christine Lesley Dunbar 2
Councillor Susan E. Dungworth 1
Councillor Elizabeth Dunn 2
Councillor Paul Devadoss Ezhilchelvan 1
Councillor David Ferguson 1
Councillor Barry Malcolm Flux 2
Councillor Julie Denise Foster 2
Councillor Brian Charles Gallacher 2
Councillor Rupert McLure Gibson 1
Councillor John James Gobin 1
Councillor Lynne Grimshaw 2
Councillor Colin Richard Hardy 1
Councillor Allan Hepple 1
Councillor Georgina Emma Rowley Hill 2
Councillor Catherine R. Homer 2
Councillor Colin William Horncastle 2
Councillor Cliff Humphrey 1
Councillor Isabel Hunter 1
Councillor James Ian Hutchinson 2
Councillor Peter Alan Jackson 2
Councillor Veronica Jones 2
Councillor Derek Kennedy 2
Councillor James Aidan Lang 2
Councillor Roderick Malcolm Gordon Lawrie 1
Councillor David Ledger 0
Councillor Scott Lee 1
Councillor Mark George Mather 1
Councillor Nick Morphet 1
Councillor Mary Bernadette Murphy 1
Councillor Anthony Harkness Murray 1
Councillor Kath Nisbet 2
Councillor Nicholas Oliver 2
Councillor Kenneth Parry 2
Councillor Wendy Pattison 2
Councillor Wojciech Franciszek Ploszaj 1
Councillor Mark Andrew Purvis 1
Councillor Karen Rachel Quinn 1
Councillor Jeff Reid 2
Councillor Guy Renner-Thompson 2
Councillor Margaret Evelyn Richards 1
Councillor Margaret Catherine Richardson 1
Councillor Lesley J Rickerby 1
Councillor John Robert Riddle 2
Councillor Malcolm Robinson 1
Councillor Gregah Alan Roughead 1
Councillor Hugh Glen Howard Sanderson 2
Councillor Angie Scott 1
Councillor Paul Christopher Scott 1
Councillor Catherine Seymour 2
Councillor Alan Sharp 2
Councillor Elizabeth M. Simpson 2
Councillor Gordon Stewart 2
Councillor Kenneth George Stow 1
Councillor Martin Philip Swinbank 1
Councillor Mark David Swinburn 2
Councillor Ian Carr Fry Swithenbank 1
Councillor Christine Anne Taylor 1
Councillor Trevor Norman Thorne 2
Councillor David James Towns 2
Councillor Holly Rebecca Waddell 1
Councillor Alex Wallace 1
Councillor Russ Wallace 1
Councillor Jeff Watson 2
Councillor Anna Watson 1
Councillor Richard Watson Wearmouth 2
Councillor Gordon Webb 1
Councillor Rebecca Wilczek 1
Councillor Thomas Wilson 0
Cramlington, Bedlington and Seaton Valley Local Area Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Les Bowman 3
Councillor Bill Crosby 3
Councillor Wayne Daley 3
Councillor Christine Lesley Dunbar 2
Councillor Susan E. Dungworth 3
Councillor Barry Malcolm Flux 3
Councillor Allan Hepple 3
Councillor Margaret Evelyn Richards 0
Councillor Malcolm Robinson 3
Councillor Mark David Swinburn 3
Councillor Ian Carr Fry Swithenbank 1
Councillor Russ Wallace 3
Safeguarding and Corporate Parenting Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Caroline Susan Ball 1
Councillor Les Bowman 1
Councillor Eileen Cartie 1
Councillor Bill Crosby 1
Councillor Wayne Daley 1
Councillor Richard Robert Dodd 1
Councillor Christine Lesley Dunbar 1
Councillor Elizabeth Dunn 1
Councillor Julie Denise Foster 1
Councillor Allan Hepple 1
Councillor Guy Renner-Thompson 2
Councillor Kenneth George Stow 1
Councillor Trevor Norman Thorne 0
Strategic Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eileen Armstrong 2
Councillor Caroline Susan Ball 1
Councillor Les Bowman 2
Councillor Lyle Robert Darwin 1
Councillor Richard Robert Dodd 3
Councillor Barry Malcolm Flux 3
Councillor Julie Denise Foster 2
Councillor Rupert McLure Gibson 2
Councillor John James Gobin 2
Councillor Allan Hepple 2
Councillor Georgina Emma Rowley Hill 1
Councillor Colin William Horncastle 2
Councillor James Ian Hutchinson 1
Councillor James Aidan Lang 3
Councillor Jeff Reid 3
Councillor Guy Renner-Thompson 2
Councillor Malcolm Robinson 2
Councillor Gordon Stewart 3
Councillor Martin Philip Swinbank 1
Councillor Ian Carr Fry Swithenbank 1
Councillor Trevor Norman Thorne 3
Councillor Alex Wallace 1
Councillor Anna Watson 1