Committee attendance

Communities and Place OSC, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steven Christopher Bridgett 1
Councillor Eileen Cartie 4
Councillor Gordon Castle 2
Councillor Brian Charles Gallacher 2
Councillor Colin Richard Hardy 4
Councillor Colin William Horncastle 2
Councillor Mark George Mather 4
Councillor Nick Morphet 4
Councillor Nicholas Oliver 4
Councillor Wendy Pattison 1
Councillor Margaret Catherine Richardson 3
Councillor Malcolm Robinson 2
Councillor Richard Watson Wearmouth 1
County Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Caroline Susan Ball 1
Councillor David Lee Bawn 1
Councillor John Ace Beynon 1
Councillor Les Bowman 1
Councillor Steven Christopher Bridgett 1
Councillor Daniel James Carr 1
Councillor Eileen Cartie 1
Councillor Gordon Castle 1
Councillor Trevor Cessford 1
Councillor Terry Clark 1
Councillor Patricia Anne Mary Dale 1
Councillor Wayne Daley 1
Councillor Lyle Robert Darwin 0
Councillor Scott James Dickinson 1
Councillor Richard Robert Dodd 1
Councillor Christine Lesley Dunbar 1
Councillor Elizabeth Dunn 1
Councillor Paul Devadoss Ezhilchelvan 1
Councillor David Ferguson 1
Councillor Barry Malcolm Flux 1
Councillor Julie Denise Foster 1
Councillor Brian Charles Gallacher 1
Councillor Lynne Grimshaw 1
Councillor Colin Richard Hardy 1
Councillor Georgina Emma Rowley Hill 1
Councillor Colin William Horncastle 1
Councillor Cliff Humphrey 1
Councillor Isabel Hunter 1
Councillor James Ian Hutchinson 1
Councillor Peter Alan Jackson 1
Councillor Veronica Jones 1
Councillor Derek Kennedy 1
Councillor James Aidan Lang 1
Councillor Scott Lee 1
Councillor Mark George Mather 1
Councillor Nick Morphet 1
Councillor Mary Bernadette Murphy 1
Councillor Kath Nisbet 1
Councillor Nicholas Oliver 1
Councillor Kenneth Parry 1
Councillor Wendy Pattison 1
Councillor Wojciech Franciszek Ploszaj 1
Councillor Mark Andrew Purvis 1
Councillor Jeff Reid 1
Councillor Guy Renner-Thompson 1
Councillor Margaret Catherine Richardson 1
Councillor John Robert Riddle 1
Councillor Malcolm Robinson 0
Councillor Hugh Glen Howard Sanderson 1
Councillor Angie Scott 1
Councillor Paul Christopher Scott 1
Councillor Catherine Seymour 1
Councillor Alan Sharp 1
Councillor Elizabeth M. Simpson 1
Councillor Gordon Stewart 1
Councillor Martin Philip Swinbank 1
Councillor Mark David Swinburn 1
Councillor Christine Anne Taylor 1
Councillor Trevor Norman Thorne 1
Councillor David James Towns 1
Councillor Holly Rebecca Waddell 1
Councillor Alex Wallace 1
Councillor Jeff Watson 1
Councillor Anna Watson 1
Councillor Richard Watson Wearmouth 1
Councillor Rebecca Wilczek 1
North Northumberland Local Area Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steven Christopher Bridgett 2
Councillor Gordon Castle 4
Councillor Terry Clark 3
Councillor Colin Richard Hardy 5
Councillor Georgina Emma Rowley Hill 5
Councillor Isabel Hunter 5
Councillor Mark George Mather 4
Councillor Wendy Pattison 4
Councillor Guy Renner-Thompson 4
Councillor Catherine Seymour 5
Councillor Martin Philip Swinbank 5
Councillor Trevor Norman Thorne 5
Councillor Jeff Watson 5
North Northumberland Local Area Council (Rights of Way) Subcommittee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gordon Castle 2
Councillor Colin Richard Hardy 2
Councillor Mark George Mather 0
Councillor Guy Renner-Thompson 2
Councillor Catherine Seymour 2
Councillor Martin Philip Swinbank 1