Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 7th July, 2021 3.00 pm, County Council

Venue:   Meeting Space Floor 2 Block 2 County Hall Morpeth NE61 2EF

Contact:    Karon Hadfield
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor David Lee Bawn Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Ace Beynon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Les Bowman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Christopher Bridgett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eileen Cartie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Castle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Cessford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patricia Anne Mary Dale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wayne Daley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott James Dickinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Robert Dodd Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Lesley Dunbar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Dunn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Malcolm Flux Chair Expected
Councillor Julie Denise Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Charles Gallacher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynne Grimshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Georgina Emma Rowley Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin William Horncastle Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Ian Hutchinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Alan Jackson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Veronica Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Kennedy Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Aidan Lang Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kath Nisbet Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicholas Oliver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kenneth Parry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Pattison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Andrew Purvis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeff Reid Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Guy Renner-Thompson Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Robert Riddle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugh Glen Howard Sanderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Seymour Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Sharp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth M. Simpson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Stewart Deputy Chair Expected
Councillor Mark David Swinburn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Norman Thorne Committee Member Expected
Councillor David James Towns Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeff Watson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Watson Wearmouth Committee Member Expected