Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 1st September, 2021 3.00 pm, County Council

Venue:   TBC

Contact:    Karon Hadfield
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Caroline Susan Ball Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Lee Bawn Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Ace Beynon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Les Bowman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Christopher Bridgett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel James Carr Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eileen Cartie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Castle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Cessford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patricia Anne Mary Dale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wayne Daley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lyle Robert Darwin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott James Dickinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Robert Dodd Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Lesley Dunbar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Dunn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Devadoss Ezhilchelvan Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Ferguson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Malcolm Flux Chair Expected
Councillor Julie Denise Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Charles Gallacher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynne Grimshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Richard Hardy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Georgina Emma Rowley Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine R. Homer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin William Horncastle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cliff Humphrey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Isabel Hunter Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Ian Hutchinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Alan Jackson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Veronica Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Kennedy Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Aidan Lang Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Lee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark George Mather Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Morphet Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Bernadette Murphy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kath Nisbet Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicholas Oliver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kenneth Parry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Pattison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wojciech Franciszek Ploszaj Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Andrew Purvis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeff Reid Committee Member Expected
Councillor Guy Renner-Thompson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Catherine Richardson Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Robert Riddle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugh Glen Howard Sanderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angie Scott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Christopher Scott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Seymour Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Sharp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth M. Simpson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Stewart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Philip Swinbank Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark David Swinburn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Anne Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Norman Thorne Committee Member Expected
Councillor David James Towns Committee Member Expected
Councillor Holly Rebecca Waddell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Wallace Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anna Watson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeff Watson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Watson Wearmouth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Wilczek Committee Member Expected